Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Genemuiden JO13-4JM | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
2 | Alcides JO13-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 10 |
3 | Urk JO13-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 12 | 15 |
4 | SC Genemuiden JO13-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
5 | DESZ JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
6 | FC Meppel JO13-3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
7 | Olympia'28 JO13-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
8 | M.S.C. JO13-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Meppel JO13-3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 9 | 23 |
2 | Alcides JO13-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
3 | M.S.C. JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
4 | SJO VIDOSA JO13-2JM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
5 | Oldeholtpade JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
6 | SJO Triville JO13-2 JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
7 | d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-3JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorredijk JO13-1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 43 | 17 | 26 |
2 | Langezwaag JO13-1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 40 | 17 | 23 |
3 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO13-1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 30 | 17 | 13 |
4 | d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-2JM | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
5 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1JM | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Aengwirden JO13-1JM | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 36 | 24 | 12 |
7 | FC Oldemarkt JO13-2JM | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 24 | 3 |
8 | Jubbega JO13-1JM | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 22 | 4 |
9 | Stânfries JO13-1JM | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
10 | FC Wolvega JO13-2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
11 | BEW JO13-1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 45 | -32 |
12 | FC Meppel JO13-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 47 | -41 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijdtype | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mei | 08:45 | regulier | FC Wolvega JO13-2 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO13-1 | Sportpark Molenwiek |
11 mei | 09:00 | regulier | BEW JO13-1 | Langezwaag JO13-1 | Sportpark BEW |
11 mei | 09:00 | regulier | Jubbega JO13-1JM | Aengwirden JO13-1JM | Sportpark 't Heidefjild |
11 mei | 09:00 | regulier | d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-2JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1JM | Sportpark Olde Veste |
11 mei | 11:15 | regulier | FC Oldemarkt JO13-2JM | FC Meppel JO13-3 | Sportpark Oldemarkt |
11 mei | 11:30 | regulier | Stânfries JO13-1JM | Gorredijk JO13-1 | Sportpark De Steegde |